- FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk- 2024-05-21 13:45:00
- Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Villa Dalmine Reserves vs Club Comunicaciones Reserves- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Odd Grenland 2 vs Sandnes B- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Al Nasr Dubai vs Ajman- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Ain U21 vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Emirates Club U21 vs Al-Jazira(UAE) U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Hatta Dubai U21 vs Al Bataeh U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Jndal- 2024-05-21 14:55:00
- Slovakia U17 vs Sweden U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Spain U17 vs Portugal U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Tukums-2000- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Siauliai vs Suduva- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- FK Podgorica U19 vs OFK Petrovac U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- North Macedonia U19 vs Montenegro U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- ACS Petrosport Ploiesti vs CSO Baicoi- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Al Karkh- 2024-05-21 15:15:00
- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla JK- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Zlinsko vs Frydlant- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Michalovce- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Excursionistas Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- AS Douanes de Niamey vs Sahel SC- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Centro Espanyol Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Neman Grodno- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- FC Avan Academy vs Shirak- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Lysekloster vs Brann 2- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs NBE SC- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- El Gounah vs Talaea EI-Gaish- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Al Taraji vs Al Qaisoma- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Simba Sports Club vs Geita Gold- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Deportivo Armenio Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Skeid Oslo II vs Sparta Sarpsborg B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Molde B vs Kristiansund B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Stabaek B vs Lillestrom B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs JJ Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- AL-Rbeea Jeddah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-05-21 16:10:00
- Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Qadsia SC- 2024-05-21 16:15:00
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 0 - 6 Mar 19 2017
via: Matches
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 2 - 5 May 12 2018
via: Matches
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 7 Sep 19 2019
via: Matches
Tartu FC Helios/Jogeva Noorus 96 U19 vs Paide Linnameeskond U19 0 - 8 May 16 2023
via: Matches
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve vs Paide Linnameeskond B 1 - 3 Aug 01 2022
via: Matches
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve vs Paide Linnameeskond B 4 - 1 Aug 12 2017
via: Matches
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 3 Oct 01 2023
via: Matches
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve vs Paide Linnameeskond B 1 - 2 May 25 2017
via: Matches